Sam
i say it's all just wind in sails
The Blackthorn City Battle Girls (3) vs Pewter Porygon 2s (5)
ORAS UU: Sacri' vs TonyFlygon
ORAS UU: Advantage vs Realistic Waters
ORAS UU: xMarth vs Blunder
BW UU: Spoof vs Evan.
BW UU: Raseri vs aim
DPP UU: innovamania vs atomicallamas
ADV UU: Oglemi vs KratosMana
Manager: King UU vs Omfuga
Dewford Town Delinquents (3) vs The Black City Burglars (5)
ORAS UU: Manipulative vs Kiyo
ORAS UU: YABO vs Jirachee
ORAS UU: amber lamps vs TDK
BW UU: Finchinator vs -Tsunami-
BW UU: PDC vs kokoloko
DPP UU: uragg vs Bluewind
ADV UU: Heysup vs CrashinBoomBang
Manager: fatty vs FLCL
Route 30 Youngsters (6) vs Littleroot Lindas (2)
ORAS UU: Accelgor vs Hairy Toenail
ORAS UU: Scythe vs Adaam
ORAS UU: Meru vs Arifeen
BW UU: choolio vs GULLY
BW UU: fbc vs sniper
DPP UU: Kushalos vs Mazz
ADV UU: Ice Tea vs Tricking
Manager: dodmen vs Shiba
Slateport City Socialites (4) vs Mikan Island Monsters (4)
ORAS UU: Christo vs r0ady
ORAS UU: ZoroDark vs Eo Ut Mortus
ORAS UU: Euphonos vs Valentine
BW UU: Harsha vs Star.
BW UU: reachzero vs snagaa
DPP UU: idiotfrommars vs Pearl
ADV UU: Sam I Yam vs Mizuhime
Manager: hogg vs teal6
No extensions, etc. Deadline is May 15th at 11:59 PM EST
SCHEDULE | STANDINGS
ORAS UU: Sacri' vs TonyFlygon
ORAS UU: Advantage vs Realistic Waters
ORAS UU: xMarth vs Blunder
BW UU: Spoof vs Evan.
BW UU: Raseri vs aim
DPP UU: innovamania vs atomicallamas
ADV UU: Oglemi vs KratosMana
Manager: King UU vs Omfuga
Dewford Town Delinquents (3) vs The Black City Burglars (5)
ORAS UU: Manipulative vs Kiyo
ORAS UU: YABO vs Jirachee
ORAS UU: amber lamps vs TDK
BW UU: Finchinator vs -Tsunami-
BW UU: PDC vs kokoloko
DPP UU: uragg vs Bluewind
ADV UU: Heysup vs CrashinBoomBang
Manager: fatty vs FLCL
Route 30 Youngsters (6) vs Littleroot Lindas (2)
ORAS UU: Accelgor vs Hairy Toenail
ORAS UU: Scythe vs Adaam
ORAS UU: Meru vs Arifeen
BW UU: choolio vs GULLY
BW UU: fbc vs sniper
DPP UU: Kushalos vs Mazz
ADV UU: Ice Tea vs Tricking
Manager: dodmen vs Shiba
Slateport City Socialites (4) vs Mikan Island Monsters (4)
ORAS UU: Christo vs r0ady
ORAS UU: ZoroDark vs Eo Ut Mortus
ORAS UU: Euphonos vs Valentine
BW UU: Harsha vs Star.
BW UU: reachzero vs snagaa
DPP UU: idiotfrommars vs Pearl
ADV UU: Sam I Yam vs Mizuhime
Manager: hogg vs teal6
No extensions, etc. Deadline is May 15th at 11:59 PM EST
SCHEDULE | STANDINGS
Last edited by a moderator: