Trainer Name: Walker/Hourousha
Location: Missing In Action/Active
Pokémon (In Order Obtained): Butler (Audino), Shadion (Scrafty), Dream Slayer (Crobat), Fern (Persian), Itsumo (Spiritomb), Hope (Chimecho), Mirage (Zoroark), Decoy (Electrode), Fear, Terror, and Despair (Hydreigon), Abyss (Skuntank), Tetsu (Bisharp), Kyofu (Tyranitar), Goat (Ampharos), Achisuto (Smeargle), Unmei (Natu), Kanbatsu (Cacturne), Uragiri (Absol), Akurei (Eevee), Tsuuru (Revenankh), Goumon (Houndoom), Rakka (Delphox), Kyouki (Malamar), Potentia (Togepi), Horoboshu (Magikarp), Iryoku (Abra), Cirno (Syclar)
W/L/T: 42/71/5 (0 Battles Ongoing)
Battles:
Roleplays:
Normal Battles:
Gym:
Tournament:
The Legend Run: Mysterious Cove (Ended)
Battle Hall Challenge (Ended; Max Streak: 6 with Abyss)
Battle Pike Challenge (Bronze; Ended)
Raid: Stormrage Depths (Partner: LupusAter; Success!)
Raid: Central Processing (Partner: LupusAter; Failed)
Raid: Central Processing (2) (Partner: LupusAter; Failed)
The Legend Run: Mysterious Cove (2) (Ended)
Raid: Stormrage Depths (2) (Partner: tavok; Success!)
The Legend Run: Mysterious Cove (3) (Ended)
Raid: Central Processing (3) (Partner: Tortferngatr; Failed)
Raid: Central Processing (4) (Partner: C$FP; Failed)
Raid: Central Processing (5) (Partner: Glacier Knight; Success!)
The Legend Run: Mysterious Cove (4) (Ended)
Raid: Raging Shore (Partner: ZhengTann; Success!)
Anime-Style Simulator (Ended)
Raid: Central Processing (6) (Partner: ZhengTann; Ongoing)
The Legend Run: Mysterious Cove (5) (Ongoing)
Battle Hall Challenge (Ended; Max Streak: 6 with Abyss)
Battle Pike Challenge (Bronze; Ended)
Raid: Stormrage Depths (Partner: LupusAter; Success!)
Raid: Central Processing (Partner: LupusAter; Failed)
Raid: Central Processing (2) (Partner: LupusAter; Failed)
The Legend Run: Mysterious Cove (2) (Ended)
Raid: Stormrage Depths (2) (Partner: tavok; Success!)
The Legend Run: Mysterious Cove (3) (Ended)
Raid: Central Processing (3) (Partner: Tortferngatr; Failed)
Raid: Central Processing (4) (Partner: C$FP; Failed)
Raid: Central Processing (5) (Partner: Glacier Knight; Success!)
The Legend Run: Mysterious Cove (4) (Ended)
Raid: Raging Shore (Partner: ZhengTann; Success!)
Anime-Style Simulator (Ended)
Raid: Central Processing (6) (Partner: ZhengTann; Ongoing)
The Legend Run: Mysterious Cove (5) (Ongoing)
Normal Battles:
VS UllarWarlord (Ref: Orcinus Duo; Won by Time DQ)
VS AOPSUser (Ref: Orcinus Duo; Loss)
VS ZhengTann (Ref: Sound; Loss)
VS TheWolfe (Ref: SubwayJ; Loss)
VS Dogfish44 (Ref: Orcinus Duo; Loss)
VS Gerard (Ref: Orcinus Duo; Loss)
VS Matezoide (Ref: Frosty; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS Maxim (Ref: danmantincan; Loss)
VS UllarWarlord (2) (Ref: Frosty; Loss)
VS Texas Cloverleaf (Ref: TheWolfe; Draw)
VS Frosty (Ref: Espeon65; Loss)
13-Way Melee (Ref: Orcinus Duo; 2nd Place: Loss)
VS TIO (Ref: Texas Cloverleaf; Win)
VS danmantincan (Ref: Texas Cloverleaf; Loss)
VS Orcinus Duo (Ref: Pwnemon; Won by Time DQ)
VS Yarnus of Bethany (Ref: TIO; Loss)
VS Texas Cloverleaf (2) (Ref: UllarWarlord; Loss)
VS Imanalt (Ref: Box; Loss)
VS LupusAter (Ref: Glacier Knight; Won; KEY STORY MATCH)
VS Classical (Ref: ThePhalanx; Won)
VS Classical (2) (Ref: Matezoide; Won)
VS Classical (3) (Ref: Entei999; Won)
VS DFrog (Ref: Glacier Knight; Loss)
VS Morgzkiller99 (Ref: yoshinite; Won by Time DQ)
VS smashlloyd20 (Ref: Madotsuki; Loss)
VS Madotsuki (Ref: UllarWarlord; Won)
VS Glacier Knight (Ref: LockDown; Loss)
VS Madotsuki (2) (Ref: Glacier Knight; Loss)
VS akela (Ref: Faylion; Loss)
VS The Wanderer (Ref: Its_A_Random; Won)
VS Glacier Knight (2) (Ref: Frosty; Loss)
VS Complications (Ref: Someoneelse; Loss)
VS UllarWarlord (3) (Ref: Geodude6; Won)
Battle Upon the S.S. Anne (Ref: EspyOnwer; Cancelled)
VS Maxim (2) (Ref: TheWolfe; Loss; IMPORTANT MATCH)
VS Geodude6 (Ref: lucarioisawesome; Subref 1: Complications; Won)
VS Unitas (Ref: UllarWarlord; Draw)
VS lionrt60 (Ref: The Wanderer; Won by Time DQ)
VS Galladiator (Ref: Yarnus of Bethany; Won)
VS UllarWarlord (4) (Ref: Faylion; Won by Time DQ)
Melee with Ragnarokalex and Wolfe! (Ref: The Royal Guard; Cancelled)
VS Frosty (2) (Ref: nyttyn; Subref 1: Gerard; Loss)
VS AOPSUser (2) (Ref: Matezoide; Loss; IMPORTANT MATCH)
VS SubwayJ (Ref: Unoriginal Name; Loss)
VS Ragnarokalex (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS Geodude6 (Ref: DFrog; Loss)
VS SubwayJ (2) (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS Matezoide (2) (Ref: akela; Won; STORY MATCH)
VS Complications (Ref: King Serperior; Loss)
VS Glacier Knight (3) (Ref: Birkal; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS The Royal Guard (Ref: Birkal; Won)
VS EspyOwner (Ref: Cube; Loss)
VS akela (2) (Ref: Rickheg; Subref: Pwnemon; Won)
VS Complications (2) (Ref: Cube; Loss)
VS Houndoomsday (Ref: Complications; Won)
VS Glacier Knight (4) (Ref: lionrt60; Subref 1: yoshinite; Subref 2: Pwnemon; Won by Forfiet)
VS AOPSUser (3) (Ref: Frosty; Won)
VS Lockdown (Ref: Someoneelse; Won by Time DQ)
VS SimonSays (Ref: akela; Won)
VS LouisCyphre (Ref: Geodude6; Subref 1: The Wanderer; Won by Time DQ)
VS jayjinde (Ref: Aweshucks; Loss)
VS Engineer Pikachu (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS Matezoide (3) (Ref: jayjinde; Loss)
VS akela (3) (Ref: Geodude6; Subref 1: SubwayJ; Won)
VS LupusAter (2) (Ref: Geodude6; Won by DQ)
VS Ragnarokalex (2) (Ref: MrcRanger97; Loss)
VS SimonSays (Ref: Ute; Loss)
VS AOPSUser (4) (Ref: akela; Won)
VS Engineer Pikachu (2) (Ref: AOPSUser; Won)
VS Maxim (2) (Ref: The Wanderer; Loss)
VS Ragnarokalex (3) (Ref: TheWolfe; Won)
VS AOPSUser (5) (Ref: The Wanderer; Won)
League of Pokémon (Ref: Gem; Cancelled)
VS S0L1D G0LD (Ref: lionrt60; Subref 1: Geodude6; Loss)
VS MrcRanger97 (Ref: P2X7; Loss)
VS The Wanderer (2) (Ref: UllarWarlord; Won)
Battle at the Lake (Ref: GemOfTheDay; Draw)
VS Gerard (2) (Ref: S0L1D G0LD; Loss)
VS Mulan15262 (Ref: Maxim; Won)
VS EspyOwner (Ref: S0L1D G0LD; Loss)
VS deadfox081 (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS Maxim (3) (Ref: S0L1D G0LD; Won; N/A)
VS Geodude6 (Ref: Chinchou111; Loss)
VS P2X7 (Ref: Dummy007; Won)
VS S0L1D G0LD (2) (Ref: Avnomke; Cancelled)
Storied Melee (Ref: Rediamond; 2nd Place; Loss)
VS CorruptedCheese (Ref: ZhengTann; Won)
VS ff7hero (Ref: dogfish44; Subref: Avnomke; Won)
VS Psyco_Josho (Ref: Avnomke; Loss)
VS Maxim (4) (Ref: akela; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS Arcanite (Ref: akela; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS cbrevan (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS deadfox081 (2) (Ref: akela; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS Psyco_Josho (2) (Ref: Avnomke; Won; STORY MATCH)
VS ff7hero (2) (Ref: akela; Won)
VS Its_A_Random (Ref: Geodude6; Subref: Someoneelse; Loss; N/A; STORY MATCH)
VS SubwayJ (3) (Ref: Avmonke; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS namemaker (Ref: Mowtom; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS Elevator Music (Ref: AWailOfATail; Loss)
VS deadfox081 (Ref: Mowtom; Loss)
VS Canis Majoris (Ref: GemOftheDay; Loss)
VS GemOftheDay (Ref: AOPSUser; Won by DQ)
VS Glacier Knight (5) (Ref: GemOftheDay; Won by DQ)
VS Avnomke (Ref: Dogfish44; Subref: cbrevan; Draw)
VS P2X7 (Ref: cbrevan; Loss)
VS Avnomke (2) (Ref: Waterwarrior; Won)
VS AOPSUser (Ref: Geodude6; Loss)
VS Mowtowm (Ref: Frosty; Loss)
VS Gale Wing Srock (Ref: Rajaion; Loss)
Multi-Melee (Ref: Rediamond; Won)
VS deadfox081 (2) (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS deadfox081 (3) (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS Frosty (3) (Ref: S0L1D G0LD; Loss)
VS akela (4) (Ref: Ragnarokalex; Subref: Black Heart; Loss; IMPORTANT MATCH)
VS Black Heart (Ref: Gale Wing Srock; Draw)
VS Gale Wing Srock (2) (Ref: phoenixlegend; Loss)
VS S0L1D G0LD (3) (Ref: Geodude6; Loss)
VS Mowtom (Ref: C$FP; Loss)
Glacier Knight's Flavor Battle Extravaganza! (Ref: Glacier Knight; Cancelled)
VS Frosty (4) (Ref: Gale Wing Srock; Loss)
VS adiass (Ref: Glacier Knight; Loss)
VS P2X7 (2) (Ref: Frosty; Loss)
VS Maxim (5) (Ref: Geodude6; Subref 1: jayelt413; Subref 2: Someoneelse; Won)
VS Matezoide (4) (Ref: jayelt413; Loss)
VS Gale Wing Srock (3) (Ref: Gale Wing Srock; Won)
VS tavok (Ref: Mamoswindle; Subref: Toon; Loss)
VS Iron Caliber (Ref: Stary02939; Loss)
VS P2X7 (Ref: Iron Caliber; Loss)
VS S0L1D G0LD (4) (Ref: jayelt413; Loss)
VS jayelt413 (Ref: S0L1D G0LD; Loss)
VS Gale Wing Srock (4) (Ref: Gale Wing Srock; Loss)
VS Gale Wing Srock (5) (Ref: Gale Wing Srock; Won)
VS AOPSUser (Ref: Orcinus Duo; Loss)
VS ZhengTann (Ref: Sound; Loss)
VS TheWolfe (Ref: SubwayJ; Loss)
VS Dogfish44 (Ref: Orcinus Duo; Loss)
VS Gerard (Ref: Orcinus Duo; Loss)
VS Matezoide (Ref: Frosty; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS Maxim (Ref: danmantincan; Loss)
VS UllarWarlord (2) (Ref: Frosty; Loss)
VS Texas Cloverleaf (Ref: TheWolfe; Draw)
VS Frosty (Ref: Espeon65; Loss)
13-Way Melee (Ref: Orcinus Duo; 2nd Place: Loss)
VS TIO (Ref: Texas Cloverleaf; Win)
VS danmantincan (Ref: Texas Cloverleaf; Loss)
VS Orcinus Duo (Ref: Pwnemon; Won by Time DQ)
VS Yarnus of Bethany (Ref: TIO; Loss)
VS Texas Cloverleaf (2) (Ref: UllarWarlord; Loss)
VS Imanalt (Ref: Box; Loss)
VS LupusAter (Ref: Glacier Knight; Won; KEY STORY MATCH)
VS Classical (Ref: ThePhalanx; Won)
VS Classical (2) (Ref: Matezoide; Won)
VS Classical (3) (Ref: Entei999; Won)
VS DFrog (Ref: Glacier Knight; Loss)
VS Morgzkiller99 (Ref: yoshinite; Won by Time DQ)
VS smashlloyd20 (Ref: Madotsuki; Loss)
VS Madotsuki (Ref: UllarWarlord; Won)
VS Glacier Knight (Ref: LockDown; Loss)
VS Madotsuki (2) (Ref: Glacier Knight; Loss)
VS akela (Ref: Faylion; Loss)
VS The Wanderer (Ref: Its_A_Random; Won)
VS Glacier Knight (2) (Ref: Frosty; Loss)
VS Complications (Ref: Someoneelse; Loss)
VS UllarWarlord (3) (Ref: Geodude6; Won)
Battle Upon the S.S. Anne (Ref: EspyOnwer; Cancelled)
VS Maxim (2) (Ref: TheWolfe; Loss; IMPORTANT MATCH)
VS Geodude6 (Ref: lucarioisawesome; Subref 1: Complications; Won)
VS Unitas (Ref: UllarWarlord; Draw)
VS lionrt60 (Ref: The Wanderer; Won by Time DQ)
VS Galladiator (Ref: Yarnus of Bethany; Won)
VS UllarWarlord (4) (Ref: Faylion; Won by Time DQ)
Melee with Ragnarokalex and Wolfe! (Ref: The Royal Guard; Cancelled)
VS Frosty (2) (Ref: nyttyn; Subref 1: Gerard; Loss)
VS AOPSUser (2) (Ref: Matezoide; Loss; IMPORTANT MATCH)
VS SubwayJ (Ref: Unoriginal Name; Loss)
VS Ragnarokalex (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS Geodude6 (Ref: DFrog; Loss)
VS SubwayJ (2) (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS Matezoide (2) (Ref: akela; Won; STORY MATCH)
VS Complications (Ref: King Serperior; Loss)
VS Glacier Knight (3) (Ref: Birkal; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS The Royal Guard (Ref: Birkal; Won)
VS EspyOwner (Ref: Cube; Loss)
VS akela (2) (Ref: Rickheg; Subref: Pwnemon; Won)
VS Complications (2) (Ref: Cube; Loss)
VS Houndoomsday (Ref: Complications; Won)
VS Glacier Knight (4) (Ref: lionrt60; Subref 1: yoshinite; Subref 2: Pwnemon; Won by Forfiet)
VS AOPSUser (3) (Ref: Frosty; Won)
VS Lockdown (Ref: Someoneelse; Won by Time DQ)
VS SimonSays (Ref: akela; Won)
VS LouisCyphre (Ref: Geodude6; Subref 1: The Wanderer; Won by Time DQ)
VS jayjinde (Ref: Aweshucks; Loss)
VS Engineer Pikachu (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS Matezoide (3) (Ref: jayjinde; Loss)
VS akela (3) (Ref: Geodude6; Subref 1: SubwayJ; Won)
VS LupusAter (2) (Ref: Geodude6; Won by DQ)
VS Ragnarokalex (2) (Ref: MrcRanger97; Loss)
VS SimonSays (Ref: Ute; Loss)
VS AOPSUser (4) (Ref: akela; Won)
VS Engineer Pikachu (2) (Ref: AOPSUser; Won)
VS Maxim (2) (Ref: The Wanderer; Loss)
VS Ragnarokalex (3) (Ref: TheWolfe; Won)
VS AOPSUser (5) (Ref: The Wanderer; Won)
League of Pokémon (Ref: Gem; Cancelled)
VS S0L1D G0LD (Ref: lionrt60; Subref 1: Geodude6; Loss)
VS MrcRanger97 (Ref: P2X7; Loss)
VS The Wanderer (2) (Ref: UllarWarlord; Won)
Battle at the Lake (Ref: GemOfTheDay; Draw)
VS Gerard (2) (Ref: S0L1D G0LD; Loss)
VS Mulan15262 (Ref: Maxim; Won)
VS EspyOwner (Ref: S0L1D G0LD; Loss)
VS deadfox081 (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS Maxim (3) (Ref: S0L1D G0LD; Won; N/A)
VS Geodude6 (Ref: Chinchou111; Loss)
VS P2X7 (Ref: Dummy007; Won)
VS S0L1D G0LD (2) (Ref: Avnomke; Cancelled)
Storied Melee (Ref: Rediamond; 2nd Place; Loss)
VS CorruptedCheese (Ref: ZhengTann; Won)
VS ff7hero (Ref: dogfish44; Subref: Avnomke; Won)
VS Psyco_Josho (Ref: Avnomke; Loss)
VS Maxim (4) (Ref: akela; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS Arcanite (Ref: akela; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS cbrevan (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS deadfox081 (2) (Ref: akela; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS Psyco_Josho (2) (Ref: Avnomke; Won; STORY MATCH)
VS ff7hero (2) (Ref: akela; Won)
VS Its_A_Random (Ref: Geodude6; Subref: Someoneelse; Loss; N/A; STORY MATCH)
VS SubwayJ (3) (Ref: Avmonke; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS namemaker (Ref: Mowtom; Loss; STORY MATCH)
VS Elevator Music (Ref: AWailOfATail; Loss)
VS deadfox081 (Ref: Mowtom; Loss)
VS Canis Majoris (Ref: GemOftheDay; Loss)
VS GemOftheDay (Ref: AOPSUser; Won by DQ)
VS Glacier Knight (5) (Ref: GemOftheDay; Won by DQ)
VS Avnomke (Ref: Dogfish44; Subref: cbrevan; Draw)
VS P2X7 (Ref: cbrevan; Loss)
VS Avnomke (2) (Ref: Waterwarrior; Won)
VS AOPSUser (Ref: Geodude6; Loss)
VS Mowtowm (Ref: Frosty; Loss)
VS Gale Wing Srock (Ref: Rajaion; Loss)
Multi-Melee (Ref: Rediamond; Won)
VS deadfox081 (2) (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS deadfox081 (3) (Ref: akela; Loss)
VS Frosty (3) (Ref: S0L1D G0LD; Loss)
VS akela (4) (Ref: Ragnarokalex; Subref: Black Heart; Loss; IMPORTANT MATCH)
VS Black Heart (Ref: Gale Wing Srock; Draw)
VS Gale Wing Srock (2) (Ref: phoenixlegend; Loss)
VS S0L1D G0LD (3) (Ref: Geodude6; Loss)
VS Mowtom (Ref: C$FP; Loss)
Glacier Knight's Flavor Battle Extravaganza! (Ref: Glacier Knight; Cancelled)
VS Frosty (4) (Ref: Gale Wing Srock; Loss)
VS adiass (Ref: Glacier Knight; Loss)
VS P2X7 (2) (Ref: Frosty; Loss)
VS Maxim (5) (Ref: Geodude6; Subref 1: jayelt413; Subref 2: Someoneelse; Won)
VS Matezoide (4) (Ref: jayelt413; Loss)
VS Gale Wing Srock (3) (Ref: Gale Wing Srock; Won)
VS tavok (Ref: Mamoswindle; Subref: Toon; Loss)
VS Iron Caliber (Ref: Stary02939; Loss)
VS P2X7 (Ref: Iron Caliber; Loss)
VS S0L1D G0LD (4) (Ref: jayelt413; Loss)
VS jayelt413 (Ref: S0L1D G0LD; Loss)
VS Gale Wing Srock (4) (Ref: Gale Wing Srock; Loss)
VS Gale Wing Srock (5) (Ref: Gale Wing Srock; Won)
Gym:
Dark Gym Qualifiers VS LouisCyphre (Ref: ZhengTann; Loss)
Dark Gym Qualifiers VS Geodude6 (Ref: Avnomke; Loss)
Ghost Gym VS Leader Zarator (Ref: Mulan15262; Loss)
Steel Gym VS Leader tavok (Ref: Birkal; Loss)
Dark Gym Qualifiers VS Geodude6 (Ref: Avnomke; Loss)
Ghost Gym VS Leader Zarator (Ref: Mulan15262; Loss)
Steel Gym VS Leader tavok (Ref: Birkal; Loss)
Tournament:
Ultimate Showdown (Ref: Glacier Knight; Subref 1: ZhengTann; Top 18; Cancelled)
Battle Factory Round 1: VS Arcanite (Ref: Texas Cloverleaf; Subref 1: Frosty; Elimination)
Best of the Rest Round 1: VS GemOfTheDay (Ref: Birkal; Won)
Best of the Rest Round 2: VS Matezoide (Ref: Dummy007; Elimination)
ASBuddies Partner: Canis Majoris
ASBuddies Round 1: VS Team Banhammer (Ref: Avnomke; Elimination)
LLAMA Tournament Round 1A: VS akela (Ref: Avnomke; Subref: Its_A_Random; Won)
LLAMA Tournament Round 1B: VS Canis Majoris (Ref: Rainman Legends; Loss)
LLAMA Tournament Round 1C: VS AOPSUser (Ref: Waterwarrior; Elimination)
ASB Official Tournament Round 1 (ASBuddies Group): VS Gale Wing Srock (Ref: Glacier Knight; Loss)
ASB Official Tournament Round 2 (Part 1) (ASBuddies Group): VS Mowtom (Ref: jayelt413; Loss)
ASB Official Tournament Round 2 (Part 2) (ASBuddies Group): VS Tavok (Ref: acidphoenix; Elimination)
Battle Factory Round 1: VS Arcanite (Ref: Texas Cloverleaf; Subref 1: Frosty; Elimination)
Best of the Rest Round 1: VS GemOfTheDay (Ref: Birkal; Won)
Best of the Rest Round 2: VS Matezoide (Ref: Dummy007; Elimination)
ASBuddies Partner: Canis Majoris
ASBuddies Round 1: VS Team Banhammer (Ref: Avnomke; Elimination)
LLAMA Tournament Round 1A: VS akela (Ref: Avnomke; Subref: Its_A_Random; Won)
LLAMA Tournament Round 1B: VS Canis Majoris (Ref: Rainman Legends; Loss)
LLAMA Tournament Round 1C: VS AOPSUser (Ref: Waterwarrior; Elimination)
ASB Official Tournament Round 1 (ASBuddies Group): VS Gale Wing Srock (Ref: Glacier Knight; Loss)
ASB Official Tournament Round 2 (Part 1) (ASBuddies Group): VS Mowtom (Ref: jayelt413; Loss)
ASB Official Tournament Round 2 (Part 2) (ASBuddies Group): VS Tavok (Ref: acidphoenix; Elimination)
Referee Profile: Here
Last edited: