Mac3
im reminded theres no finer place to kiss
Hello! Welcome to the second edition of the RU Snake Draft!
This thread will be used as a resource and to communicate the following RU Snake Draft II information:
- Rosters
- Auction Logs and Pick Order
- Season Schedule
- Administrative Decisions
Pick order:
Devisions:
Rosters:
Schedule:
The draft has been scheduled for Saturday 20th 1:30pm (13:30) GMT+0.
This thread will be used as a resource and to communicate the following RU Snake Draft II information:
- Rosters
- Auction Logs and Pick Order
- Season Schedule
- Administrative Decisions
Pick order:
Opelucid Obstagoons - Oathkeeper
The Comic Relief Croakers - Feliburn
Pittsburgh Screeners - Mac3
Socialite Snorlaxes - gorex
Roseraiders - sensei axew
Zany Zygardes - Expulso
Christmas Xurkitrees - EviGaro
The Solid Steelixes - Lunala
The Comic Relief Croakers - Feliburn
Pittsburgh Screeners - Mac3
Socialite Snorlaxes - gorex
Roseraiders - sensei axew
Zany Zygardes - Expulso
Christmas Xurkitrees - EviGaro
The Solid Steelixes - Lunala
Devisions:
Christmas Xurkitrees - EviGaro
Pittsburgh Screeners - Mac3
Roseraiders - sensei axew
Zany Zygardes - Expulso
Pittsburgh Screeners - Mac3
Roseraiders - sensei axew
Zany Zygardes - Expulso
Opelucid Obstagoons - Oathkeeper
The Comic Relief Croakers - Feliburn
Socialite Snorlaxes - gorex
The Solid Steelixes - Lunala
The Comic Relief Croakers - Feliburn
Socialite Snorlaxes - gorex
The Solid Steelixes - Lunala
Rosters:
Schedule:
Week 1:
Christmas Xurkitrees vs Roseraiders
Pittsburgh Screeners vs Zany Zygardes
Week 2:
Christmas Xurkitrees vs Pittsburgh Screeners
Roseraiders vs Zany Zygardes
Week 3:
Christmas Xurkitrees vs Zany Zygardes
Pittsburgh Screeners vs Roseraiders
Christmas Xurkitrees vs Roseraiders
Pittsburgh Screeners vs Zany Zygardes
Week 2:
Christmas Xurkitrees vs Pittsburgh Screeners
Roseraiders vs Zany Zygardes
Week 3:
Christmas Xurkitrees vs Zany Zygardes
Pittsburgh Screeners vs Roseraiders
Week 1:
The Comic Relief Croakers vs Socialite Snorlaxes
Opelucid Obstagoons vs The Solid Steelixes
Week 2:
The Comic Relief Croakers vs Opelucid Obstagoons
Socialite Snorlaxes vs The Solid Steelixes
Week 3:
The Comic Relief Croakers vs The Solid Steelixes
Socialite Snorlaxes vs Opelucid Obstagoons
The Comic Relief Croakers vs Socialite Snorlaxes
Opelucid Obstagoons vs The Solid Steelixes
Week 2:
The Comic Relief Croakers vs Opelucid Obstagoons
Socialite Snorlaxes vs The Solid Steelixes
Week 3:
The Comic Relief Croakers vs The Solid Steelixes
Socialite Snorlaxes vs Opelucid Obstagoons
Quarterfinals:
Game#1: 2nd seed in Sword division vs 3rd seed in Shield division
Game#2: 1st seed in Shield division vs bye 1
Game#3: 2nd seed in Shield division vs 3rd seed in Sword division
Game#4: 1st seed in Sword division vs bye 2
Semifinals:
Game#5: Winner of Game#1 vs Winner of Game#2
Game#6: Winner of Game#3 vs Winner of Game#4
Finals:
Game#7: Winner of Game#5 vs Winner of Game#6
Game#1: 2nd seed in Sword division vs 3rd seed in Shield division
Game#2: 1st seed in Shield division vs bye 1
Game#3: 2nd seed in Shield division vs 3rd seed in Sword division
Game#4: 1st seed in Sword division vs bye 2
Semifinals:
Game#5: Winner of Game#1 vs Winner of Game#2
Game#6: Winner of Game#3 vs Winner of Game#4
Finals:
Game#7: Winner of Game#5 vs Winner of Game#6
The draft has been scheduled for Saturday 20th 1:30pm (13:30) GMT+0.
Last edited: