Spreadsheet by Ticken | Art By Swiffix | Ruins of Alph Discord
Hosted by Lumii, Lialiabeast, and Saurav the great
Signups | Rosters | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4
Below are the pairings for Round 3 of RoA Olympics VII! Good luck to all the players and all the teams!
RBY Ubers:
stainedMorph! vs Luirromen
Torchic vs
Paulluxx vs
RBY OU:
Serpi vs
Luirromen vs zemanjaski
Laroxyl vs
RBY UU:
justdrew vs
Jyuux vs Thiago Nunes
SM Larvitar vs Luirromen
Torchic vs
GSC Ubers:
Siatam vs
Amaranth vs
Mr.378 vs
GSC OU:
Estarossa vs
Haarper vs
Spl4sh vs Mister Magnus
Siatam vs
GSC UU:
JustFranco vs
hellpowna vs
Blui vs
omicorio vs
Estarossa vs HANTSUKI
Siatam vs
ADV Ubers:
SiTuM vs
mikmer vs
Fantos13 vs
Lucario vs
SuperEpicAmpharos vs
ADV OU:
TLTK vs
Elian vs
SuperEpicAmpharos vs
ADV UU:
Piyush25 vs
BigFatMantis vs
Beraldinho vs JuanSG
Raichy vs
DPP Ubers:
Amaranth vs
SiTuM vs
Holy Ghost vs
DPP OU:
Mendeez vs
Ravenna vs lighthouses
Christos vs
royzin vs
16bit vs
Tenshinhan vs
QWILY vs
DPP UU:
Tenshinhan vs Azery
RageAgainstTheMagearna vs
DPP LC
Laroxyl vs
Lokifan vs
gorex vs
BW Ubers:
Luchik vs j3b4it33d
Feaniix vs
CDW Enrique vs Mr.378
Amaranth vs
BW OU:
3d vs
GasaiYunoSan vs
Harshal08 vs
Pohjis vs
BW UU
justdrew vs
Monai vs
Finchinator vs
BW ZU:
JuanSG vs
pinorska vs
Mihowk vs
Astrø vs
SuperEpicAmpharos vs
ORAS Ubers:
skimmythegod vs
fabwooloo vs
Éric vs
The Dovahneer vs
ElectricityCat vs
ORAS OU:
Always! vs
So Noisy vs
eu vs lighthouses
SpectralThief vs
ORAS UU:
robjr vs
pokemonisfun vs
jay vs
javitu vs
Fakee vs
ORAS RU:
Raichy vs
DugZa vs
Elfuseon vs
Spl4sh vs
Sage vs
TSR vs
SM Ubers:
AtraX Madara vs
Fc vs
Ravenna vs SiTuM
jeronipuff vs
Fogbound Lake vs
SM OU:
Sage vs
anique vs
Tenebricite vs
ZDen vs HANTSUKI
SM UU:
pokemonisfun vs
Micciu vs DugZa
robjr vs
justdrew vs
sanguine vs
Serpi vs
SM DOU:
frostyicelad vs
GasaiYunoSan vs
Crunchman vs
SMB vs
All tiers are default best-of-three tiers! However, if both players agree publicly, they can also play a best-of-one as long as the tier being played is not RBY Ubers, RBY OU, or RBY UU.
The deadline for games is Sunday, October 16th, at 11:59 PM GMT-4. Replays are mandatory for all games!
Last edited: