Sabelette
from the river to the sea
Swiss Round 1
mr bean vs SANKE CARP
Enigami vs NotVeryCake
Celdanami vs spell
HSOWA vs Tuthur
King Billu vs ZeStinky
torkonpeter vs Gimmicky
Nashrock vs Gerrychu29
RedGaming vs Alice Kazumi
SponsoredPost vs halaman95
feen vs Gangsta Spongebob
genisu vs pac
FlamingoPokeman vs be7
Brammi vs Sabelette
yellowfin Wamr vs saberslasher11
M0onStarr vs Ibby
roxie des121 vs Chloe
Kaosdone vs txitxas
Armo vs Kate
kenny vs Ice Yazu
Razorgliscor vs Runo
Albi vs Bella
Fille vs gastlies
Certinius vs giove97
SOMALIA vs nottabird
Zcarlett vs bleahey
qsns vs Ranshiin
glowbrogang vsshadowtime2000 Eeveeto
Don Bork vs Tree69420
Bless vs TheIronPikachu
ClovenixTAA vs Akeras
Murm vs Arcanine1929
BloodAce vs Concept Everything
YBW vs Lialiabeast
Medeia vs TG2513
Wearth vs F-00
MrSvancy vsMrSoup Shing
Acetylaldehyde vs Gamer1234556
Mcthelegit vs DragonPhoenix333
juoean vs veti
natu vs TPM
Toxin boost vs Cristal
SpoiledBerries vs Teh
Cao Jie vs SaDiSTiCNarwhal
Laroxyl vs gali
Maris Bonibell vs Novax
royzin vs teamo
MarkZucchini vs Bedal Roscoe
acluh1 vs Aurist
Subs:
Eeveeto
Shing
Wamr
des121
I will be checking activity Wednesday night -8; anyone not scheduled by then is liable to be subbed out. Deadline for the round is Sunday March 10 at 9pm -8. Good luck and have fun everyone!
mr bean vs SANKE CARP
Enigami vs NotVeryCake
Celdanami vs spell
HSOWA vs Tuthur
King Billu vs ZeStinky
torkonpeter vs Gimmicky
Nashrock vs Gerrychu29
RedGaming vs Alice Kazumi
SponsoredPost vs halaman95
feen vs Gangsta Spongebob
genisu vs pac
FlamingoPokeman vs be7
Brammi vs Sabelette
M0onStarr vs Ibby
Kaosdone vs txitxas
Armo vs Kate
kenny vs Ice Yazu
Razorgliscor vs Runo
Albi vs Bella
Fille vs gastlies
Certinius vs giove97
SOMALIA vs nottabird
Zcarlett vs bleahey
qsns vs Ranshiin
glowbrogang vs
Don Bork vs Tree69420
Bless vs TheIronPikachu
ClovenixTAA vs Akeras
Murm vs Arcanine1929
BloodAce vs Concept Everything
YBW vs Lialiabeast
Medeia vs TG2513
Wearth vs F-00
MrSvancy vs
Acetylaldehyde vs Gamer1234556
Mcthelegit vs DragonPhoenix333
juoean vs veti
natu vs TPM
Toxin boost vs Cristal
SpoiledBerries vs Teh
Cao Jie vs SaDiSTiCNarwhal
Laroxyl vs gali
Maris Bonibell vs Novax
royzin vs teamo
MarkZucchini vs Bedal Roscoe
acluh1 vs Aurist
Subs:
Shing
Wamr
des121
I will be checking activity Wednesday night -8; anyone not scheduled by then is liable to be subbed out. Deadline for the round is Sunday March 10 at 9pm -8. Good luck and have fun everyone!
Last edited: